The Sanctuary Secondhand Bookshop. Lyme Regis B & B. Bed & Breakfast for Book Lovers. Beryl Cook Stockist, Ollie Lett & Hundertwasser Stockist. Large Collection George & Lynne Comic Strip Original Artwork for Sale.
B & B in Lyme Regis. Child Friendly, Cozy Rooms, Secondhand Bookshop below, Pianolas, Internet Access, Japanese Spoken, Books Wanted. Valuations. Tel: 01297-445815. treasure@lyme-regis.com
 
 
Beryl Cook Cards & Rarities
West Country Artist............. West Country Stockist
 
 
Booklovers Bed & Breakfast A Bookshop Less Ordinary
London Just Three Hours. Relax...unwind gently
 
 
Our Book Catalogues
Recent Acquisitions....... & Subject Catalogues
 
 
To Contact Us, or Reach Us
......by Car or Rail
 
 
Buying Policy & Valuations. Books, Paintings, Original Signed Artwork, Prints & Engravings. Book related objects....book illustrations, bookends, bookcases, bookstands.......
Books Wanted, Books Purchased, Individual Book Valuations.
 
 
Pianolas Bought & Sold
Mechanical Music in Lyme
 
 
Recent Book Acquisitions
New Stock All Subjects. Latest Updates
 
 
Catalogue 1
Antiquarian & Rarities
 
 
Catalogue 2
Art Poetry Music & Plays
 
 
Catalogue 3
Bibliography
 
 
Catalogue 4
Biography
 
 
Catalogue 5
Children's & Illustrated
 
 
Catalogue 6
Erotica Curiosa & Ephemera
 
 
Catalogue 7
First Editions & Limited Editions
 
 
Catalogue 8
Foreign Language
 
 
Catalogue 9
History & Military
 
 
Catalogue 10
Magic Occult Mysticism & Religions
 
 
Catalogue 11
Miscellaneous, Hobbies & Sports
 
 
Catalogue 12
Reference & Technical
 
 
Catalogue 13
Science, Science Textbooks & Natural History
 
 
Catalogue 14
Sets Collections Bound Editions
 
 
Catalogue 15
Signed & Association
 
 
Catalogue 16
Travel & Topography
 
 
Original Artwork & Paintings
George & Lynne's Bedroom Frolics, Ollie Lett's Cats, Charles Richardson Cartoon, Hundertwasser prints........The French Lieutenant's Woman Posters and Ephemera........
 
 
Jane Austen and Palgrave
Lyme Regis' Historical & Literary Connections Sanctuary Poetry Choices
 
 
A Year in Lyme Regis
News & Views from the local press......
 
 
Lyme Regis Web Links
Lyme Regis Connections
 
 
Your Five Day Weather
Local Weather Forecast
 
 
Tide Tables for Lyme
Seven Day Forecast
 
 
Poem of the Month
Our Bookshop Choice
 
 
General Catalogue
Site Last Updated: 13th May 2008
 
 

Catalogue 14

The books listed in this catalogue have been arranged alphabetically by author, or, if there was no obvious author, then by a subject “Keyword”.

The bracketed number, e.g., [001379] is our “Catalogue Reference Code”, and it is always helpful to quote this number in any query or correspondence. We can be reached on books@lyme-regis.com, or 01297-445815 (dial 00-44-1297-445815, if outside the UK).

Tip: To Search this page for a particular Author, Title or Keyword:
Click “Edit” (Top Left)
Click “Find (on This Page)”
Enter Search Word or Words in “Find What” dialogue box
Click “Find Next”………


Sets Collections & Bound Editions

12. 14. [001379] Antiques.. The Antique Dealer & Collectors Guide. London: City Magazines Ltd, A run of sixty issues, from January 1961 to December 1966, all contained in five red hardcover ADCG binders. Years 1961/63/64/65/66 are complete.. nothing for 1962. Very good but very heavy. A nice reference collection for antique enthusiasts. Sold as one lot.
£25.00
2. 14. [001382] Art Magazine.. Apollo. , A Journal of the Arts for Connoisseurs and Collectors. Three issues as one lot.July 1936, March 1937, & August 1937. All VG. Large format, black covers.
£7.00
2. 14. [002153] Ballet. . Ballet Collection. 1912-1957. 1. A set of five ballet scrap books in chronological order..dating from 1912 to 1940. Each typically sixty sides of newspaper reviews, programs, cuttings, photos, ephemera. A remarkable collection. 2. "Dance & Dancers". Nov 1950 to Dec 1951 (lacks Oct/Nov 1951). 12 issues. 3. "Dance & Dancers". Jan 1952 to Dec 52 (12 issues). In pale blue "Dance & Dancers" binder. 4. "Dance & Dancers". Jan 1953 to Dec 1954 in deep blue "Dance & Dancers" binder. (24 issues). 5. "Dance & Dancers". Jan 1955 to Oct 56 inclusive, 22 issues + Feb 57 & May 57 (24 issues in all, in deep blue "Dance & Dancers" binder). 6. S. Hurok: Playbill. The Ballet Theatre. First Transcontinental Tour. 1941-1942. 7. S. Hurok: Playbill. The Ballet Theatre. Cost to Coast Tour. 1942-1943. 8. S. Hurok. Two Playbills. Ballet Russe de Monte Carlo. Season 1940-1941, and Season 1942. 1940-1941 copy lacks cover wrap. 9. Theatre National du Palais de Chaillot. Les Nuits Musicales de Paris. Loose leave folder programme "25 Nuits Musicales et Choregraphiques". 10. Roland Petit. Ballets de Paris. Theatre Marigny. 1949. Playbill. In original tissue wrap. 11. Roland Petit. Ballets de Paris. Theatre Marigny. 1950. Playbill. In original Wrap. Three mint copies. 12. Grand Ballet du Marquis de Cuevas. 1950. Album. Avec le texte de Colette, les dessins de Andre Beaurepaire et les Photographies de Therese le Prat. Plus an assortment of later ballet programs and playbills (60-100). These were all the lifetime collection and property of one local lady ballet enthusiast, now aged 96. More information on request. To be sold as one lot. Post at cost. Heavy.
£250.00
12. 14. [001961] Dairy Science.. Milk & Dairy Science: [A Collection].. Eight volumes sold as one lot. 1. "The Chemistry of Milk", W.L.Davies. 1936. Chapman & Hall. First. 522 pp. Author's "With Compliments" slip tipped in. V.G. H.b., 2. "Bacteriology for Dairy Students". Alan Seaman. 1963 First. Cleaver-Hume Press, 202 pp. V.G. H.b., 3. "Milk & Milk Products", Eckles, Combs, and Macy. 4th Edition. 454 pp. fine copy. Hb., 4. "Richmond's Dairy Chemistry". 5th Edition. Charles Griffin. London 1953. Ex-lib. Hb. Good. 5. "Fundamentals of Dairey Science". By Associates of Lore A Rogers. "Monograph Series" no: 41. 1928 First (?). Chemical Catalogue Co., 543 pp. Hb. BG/VG. 6. "The Bacteriological Grading of Milk". G S Wilson. HMSO 1935. MRC. 392 pp + xii. Hb green cloth gilt. Vg. 7. "Principles of Dairy Chemistry". Jenness & Patton. 1959 Wiley. 446 pp. 1st (?) Vg., 8. "A Textbook of Dairy Chemistry". Vol 2. "Practical". Edgar R Ling. 2nd ed, reprinted. 124 pp. Chapman & Hall. London 1949. Vg in dw. Preferably sold as one collection.
£48.00
10. 14. [001768] De Courcy, Ken [edits].. Magigram. The Magazine of Supreme Magic.. Bideford, Devon: The Supreme Magic Company., A collection of 25 issues of the Cornish Magical Society Showcase.each typically 60 pp. Commencing with vol. 4. number 4, March-April 1971, and ending with vol. 15, number 5, January 1983. The run is not complete. 1971 (4), 1972 (1), 1973 (1), 1978 (4), 1979 (3), 1980 (5), 1981 (2), 1982 (4), 1983 (1). Sold as one lot. [See also Items # 001769, "The Sphinx", and # 001770 "Genii".].
£35.00
5. 14. [001521] du Maurier, George. Society Pictures. London: Bradbury, Agnew & Co., Bound in four large volumes. All edges gilt. Format, 25 x 32 cm. Red cloth gilt. Worn & frayed and gatherings loose. "Selected from Punch". Vols 1 & 3 both lack ffep. Cover of Vol 3 badly worn. Vols 1 & 2 are 256 pp. Vols 3 & 4 are 256 pp. n.d.(1890) first edn? Bargain.
£25.00
12. 14. [002007] Engineering. Association of Engineering and Shipbuilding Draughtsmen (A Collection).. Thirteen technical publications for the period 1919 to 1928. Each a small stapled booklet 14 x 21 cm. typically 50 pp. Titles include: "Cranes", "Streses in Space Frames", "Electric Locomotives", "Cam Design", "Marine Diesel Engines". An interesting collection. All in V Good Condition.
£20.00
2. 12. 14. [001900] Fair Organs. . The Key Frame [a long run]. Stalybridge: Fair Organ Preservation Society, A run of 24 issues, all in very good condition, commencing with the issue for "Winter 1967", and concluding with that for "Combined Summer & Autumn 1975". Possibly complete, as it is not obvious if any are missing, as issues are not numbered...simply Spring..Summer...etc.,
£35.00
14. 16. [002090] Geographical Magazine. Geographical Magazine. (A Run). Vols 1-V. London.: Chatto & Windus. , Volume 1 No. 1 (May 1935) to Vol. V No. 6 (October 1937). Five indentical volumes hardbound in green buckram, spines gilt, each volume containing six issues. All Vg to fine. A lovely early run. Very heavy.
£65.00
8. 14. [001577] Gomes, Jose da Costa.. Codigo Das Contribuicoes Directas. Coimbra: Imprensa da Universidade, 1866, 1st. "..ou concordancia de todas as leis, decretos, instruccoes, portarias e resolucoes do governo e do conselho d'estado sobre cada uma das contribuicoes predial, industrial, pessoal, registro, decima de juros, direitos de merces, imposto do sello e impostos sobre minas com abuntantes notas e um reportorio alphabetico..". Four separate section, bound as one. Pagination: 366pp + 94 pp + 162pp + 54 pp. Bound in original three-quarter dark blue leather, spine gilt bright. Deep blue-black marbled boards. Some foxing to prelims, but stll a lovely copy.
£35.00
2. 14. [001260] Horizon Magazine.. Horizon.. London.: The Curwen Press., A collection of fifteen issues from the forties. Jun, Jul, 1941, Aug, Sept, Nov, 1942, May, Jul, 1943, Apr, Sept, 1944, Feb, Oct 1945, Apr, May 1946, Apr, Aug, 1947. Generally all in fair condition.
£15.00
6. 14. [001761] I.R.A. . [I.R.A. Interest] 1921-1922. , An unusual and quite bulky collection of newspaper cuttings, dating from a quite tight period of a few months in 1921-22. Mainly from The Morning Post.and mainly dealing with the Ireland and the IRA problem, as it then was. Also the murder of the Tsar..new Taxation legislation., etc.. All in a stamped addressed buff envelope addressed to a R E Chambers esq, with a stamp of the period.
£18.00
14. [001530] Jewellery. [Gold, Silver & Jewellery Industries], Bulletin.. , "Bulletin of the Design and Research Centre for the Gold, Silver and Jewellery Industries". Issues no. 5, 6, 7, 8, 9. April 1949 to July 1950 Inclusive + Third Annual Report (8 pp) + 1949-50 National Design Competition (4 pp) + 16 pp Brochure on the work of the Design & Research Centre, Goldsmith's Hall, London EC2. All collected together in a pale blue Research Centre manilla file holder, 16 x 24 cm. Each issue is typically 16 pp & full of highly technical information and B & W photos. An unusual item in VG condition.
£34.00
8. 14. [001643] Journal Universal. Journal Universel. 1792. Paris: Chr-Jean Gele, Two Issues. Issue Number 801 for Mercredi 1 Fevrier 1792. and No 803 for Vendredi 3 Fevrier 1792. Both 8 pp both unbound. Sold as a pair. [See also Item # 001644. Mercure Francais No 66, Dimanche 30 Decembre 1792].
£26.00
2. 14. [001975] London Theatre Programmes [A Collection].. . Twelve Plays in all. All from the late 1920's. Royal Court Theatre (2). Queen's Theatre (2). Theatre Royal (1). Savoy Theatre (1), Arts Theatre Club (1). Wyndhams Theatre (1). Cambridge Theatre (1). London Alhambra (1). New Theatre (1). The Tivoli (1). More details on request. Sold as one lot.
£15.00
10. 14. [001762] Magic & Magicians.. The Sphinx (34 Issues, 1937-1940).. N York: Sphinx Publishing Corp, John Mulholland edits. A run of 34 issues of the monthly "The Sphinx", An Independent Magazine for Magicians. 1937 (2), 1938 (11), 1939 (11), 1940 (10), each typically 35 pp. All in very good condition, but some rusting to metal staples. This run commences with Vol XXXV, no 11, and ends with Vol XXX1X, no 10. Sold as one lot.
£65.00
10. 14. [002080] Magic.. Magic Ephemera (Six Items). "The Magic Circle". Two issues: 8th April & 27th May 1972., "Magic Info". Three issues: Vol 1 no 5 & 11 (Jan 1973 & Jan 1974) + Vol 2 no 27 (Spring 1972)., "Magical Digest" vol 7 no 2 (Jan 1956). All V.G.
£10.00
10. 14. [002079] Magic.. The Gen (a small collection). London.: Harry Stanley., "The Best in Magic". Nine issues...Sept 1950 to Feb 1951 (Volume 6 number 5 to Volume 6 number 10) together with May 1951to July 1951 (Volume 7 number 1 to Volume 7 number 3) inclusive. All V.G.
£25.00
8. 14. [001092] Mayorga, Lopez-rey, Vic Martin Illustrate.. Temas Revista Illustrada. New York: Temas Corp. 1954, Half-Leather. Fine. 13 x 18 Cm. Hispanic cult magazine, January 1954 to June 1954. Five consecutive issues comprising vol. nos. 39 to 44 inclusive. Beautifully bound in red leather. Spine printed in gilt "Lucio - Temas. 1954. 1 ". Fully illustrated by Lopez-Rey, etc. Content: 650pp approx. humour, political satire, current affairs, etc.
£10.00
2. 14. [001794] Melody Maker.. Melody Maker Music Weekly [a run]. London: IPC, V large format. Twenty issues from 1979. Generally good condition. Sold as one lot. Details and dates on request. 18 p weekly. USA: One Doller
£35.00
9. 14. [002141] Military History.. The Military Historian and Economist (Journal). Cambridge, Mass. : Harvard University Press., 1916. We have two identically bound volumes, dated on the spine: Vol. 1. 1916 and Vol.2. 1917, respectively, in gilt. The HB binding is red cloth. Each contains four issues of a Quarterly Journal, commencing with Vol. 1 No. 1 January 1916, and ending with Vol.2 No. 4 October 1917. The volumes are 490 pp and 457 pp respectively. We understand from our researches that this Quarterly Journal ran up to July 1918, so our run is 80% complete, with possibly the last two, or three issues missing. There is a printed instruction to the binder tipped in "General Stanley's Memoirs which are being printed serially in this periodical have been paged independentlyt and are not intended to be bound with the numbers for the year". Volume 2 bears a very faint stamp "War Office Library.16th Nov 1920". ..together with a label laid on the top board verso "Books of the War Office Library are to be issued only to officers and officials of the War Office. They are not to be removed from the vicinity of London, and are to be held ready for immediate return when required". Two nice copies of a rare military journal.
£75.00
11. 14. [002068] Model Engineer.. The Model Engineer Magazine. 1953. 54 Issues Complete. January 1st 1953 to December 31st 1953, Nos: 2693 to 2745. All very good condition. Very heavy.
£18.00
11. 14. [001142] Motor. Magazine.. . , Very Good. Pre-war car enthusiast magazine. 1934, 12 copies. 1935 (one). 1937(three). 1938(one). 17 copies in all.
£18.00
10. 14. [001455] Moyes, Miss Winifred. Zodiac. Sutton, Surrey:, This is an extensive collection of 110 approx weekly Spiritualist Pamphlets. The colophon reads "Zodiac Addresses in Pamphlet Form . For the purpose of spreading the truths of Christian Spiritualism over 100 of the many addresses given by Zodiac have been issued in Pamphlet form for distribution among enquirers". There are three "volumes"..each crudely bound with tape and paper and measuring 5 x 8 inches and one inch thick. They were the property of a Myfanwy Woodhouse and bear her name. Volume 1 has 34 issues, starting in 1925, but mainly issues from 1935-1937. Volume 2 has 36 issues from 1927 to 1940. Volume 3 has 41 issues from 1945-1947. The issues themselves appear to be complete, but they are all "distressed", or, very well used, depending on how you look at it. A typical Title Banner reads ""Memory Here and Hereafter" by Zodiac, A Teacher at the Temple in the Time of our Lord. Address given at the Spiritualist Church (S.N.U.), St. Barnabas Road, Sutton, Surrey on Sunday February 25th 1945, through the Mediumship of Miss Winifred Moyes".
£25.00
14. 16. [001242] National Geographic.. The National Geographic Magazine Vol.XXX1X. Washington: National Geographic. 1921, Binding, comtemporary three quarter black leather, green buckram. Six issues from Jan 1921 (Vol.XXX1X, No.1) to June 1921 ( Vol.XXX1X, No.6). 664pp. Original yellow NG wrpas reoved in binding. Binding tight, but considerable wear and scuffing. Heavy.
£14.00
14. 16. [001376] National Geographic.. National Geographic 1931-1934.. , A complete and uniform consecutive run of seven volumes, in original National Geographic binders. These are a deep brown buckram with a gilt aeroplane astride a terrestial globe on the top cover. Blind embossed with gilt lettering on spine with volume and year. The run comprises Volume 60 (Vol LX) July-December 1931, to Volume 66 ( Vol LXV1) July to December 1934. Very Good. Very heavy.
£95.00
14. 16. [001243] National Geographic.. The National Geographic Magazine. Washington: National Geographic, 1932, Binding, contemporary three quarters brown leather, orange buckram. Five issues only, Feb, March, Sept, Nov, Dec 1932. Original Yellow wraps removed during the binding. Heavy.
£14.00
14. 16. [001241] National Geographic.. The National Geographic Magazine. Washington: National Geographic, 1930, Vol. LV111. Six issues from July, 1930 (Vol.LV111. No.1.) to Dec 1930 ( Vol.LV111. No.6) bound as one. Contemporary hard binding, green and brown buckram. Volume shows some wear and soiling. 778pp. Original NG yellow wraps removed during binding, o/w complete. Heavy.
£14.00
2. 14. [002021] Newton-Robinson, Charles. Moods and Metres; New Lyric Poems. London: Constable & Co., 1913. All the appearance of a specially bound presentation copy. Full tan morocco, heavily gilt. Elaborate gilt device on top board showing a pen and sword over Cricket Stumps, gilt stamped 1938 and with gilt initials: J.A., N.R., D.M., Three raised bands and with staining from binding glue showing through. We believe the "D.M" is the poet Dugald Sutherland MacColl, in view of the book's provenance.
£18.00
14. [001872] O'Neill, Eugene. The Works. London: Jonathan Cape, Collection of seventeen uniform volumes. All published by Jonathan Cape and all with dust jackets (13 bright and clean, 4 with some soiling and wear). One volume of 1942 states "Nobel Prize Edition" (the author was awarded the Nobel Prize for Literature in 1936). A lovely collection but heavy. Please phone or e-mail for detailed titles list etc.,
£75.00
1. 14. [001878] Poe, Edgar A.. The Works (with an Essay By Charles Baudelaire).. London: John Camden Hotten, 1873. First Thus. 676 pp with 30 pp Hotten Catalogue for 1873 bound in. This copy has had a hard life. Front eps, title page, and frontispiece portrait missing. Text starts at p1 of Baudelaire's introductory essay. Book professionally remade with original boards and spine laid on. Realistically priced.
£25.00
11. 14. [001152] Pollack, F.W., (editor).. The Holy Land Philatelist.. Tel Aviv.: Israel Periodicals. 1954, Very Good. 17 x 24 Cm. Volume 1 No. 1 to Vol 1 No. 12. all twelve issues bound as one volume in gray and black canvas or buckram boards.
£8.00
2. 14. [002018] Powys Brothers.. The Powys Review. Nos. 1-22.. Dyfed. Wales.: Gomer Press, First Edition. Complete run 1 to 22 inclusive. All fine or better, together with: 1. Powys Society Newsletter no.3, dated January 1984 (in typescript). Also Newsletters for December 1987, March, July & December 1988 (twenty-seven Items in all). Sold as one lot. Heavy...near 6 kgm.
£35.00
12. 14. [001580] Railways. Fault Guides for Drivers (A Collection).. Paddington: British Rail., A collection of twelve booklets, dated variously 1963-1968. British Rail Publications: 33057/5, 33057/6 (two off), 33057/6 Section 1, 33057/2, 33057/1, 33057/4(1963), 33057/4 (1967, two off), 33057/4 (1968 supplement, two copies), X1/221, Type 3 !550 HP Diesel, Guide to Faults and Failures. Sold as a set. All typically 20 to 35 pp. Stapled typescript. C.M. & E.E. Paddington.
£20.00
13. 14. [001763] Royal Institution.. Proceedings of the [a run].. , Thirteen volumes, mint, unread. Various dates 1975 to 1999. A very nice collection.
£25.00
1. 2. 14. [002148] Savoy Magazine.. The Savoy: An Illustrated Monthly (3 Vols in 1st State binding).. Ed: Arthur Symons. Illustrations:- a. Beardsley & Others. 1st Printing., Jan-Dec 1896. Nos 1-8 (all published) in 3 vols.4to. Uncold plts., orig. advts. at end of each no., untrimmed, v. tight original elaborate gt-pict deep navy blue cloth boards by Beardsley. 1st state binding, with "Leonard Smithers/1896" at lower spine. sl fading & wear to spines. A gorgeous set with a Beardsley print on stiff card board of Madonna & Child, loosely inserted in vol 1. Also loosely inserted is an undated BAR record (or a Catalogue record) describing what is certainly these actual volumes. The sale record is BA. Oct 29; 378. Also included in this sale is a mint copy, in mint DW, of Stanley Weintraub's "The Savoy. Nineties Experiment" . 1966. 294 pp. Pennsylvania State University Press.
£950.00
1. 13. 14. [002152] Say, Thomas. American Entomology, in 3 Volumes.. Philadelphia.: Samuel Augustus Miller for Philadelphia Museum., "..or Descriptions of the Insects of North America". Vol 1: 1824.Vol 2: 1825, Vol 3: 1828. In original tall octavo boards, as published (26 x 16 cm). 54 exquisite hand coloured plates. All fox free and in pristine condition. All pages uncut. The boards are plain plum coloured with green paper spines. Vol 11 original spine label reads "Say's American Insects with Coloured Plates. Vol 11. $5. 1825". Vol 111 spine label reads "Say's American Insects with Coloured Plates. Vol 111. $5. 1828". Volume 1: Spine: label missing. 5% loss. Top board detached. Front free end paper torn with small loss. Second free endpapers inscribed "This work (three volumes only) was obtained for me by Mr Jeremy Humphreys from J.E. Stephereler (?) March 12. 1913. W.V.Evans". ..then " From the Library of the late Col. Wm Ewers of Somerset, Bemuda. J. A Russell. 1938". The title page is preceded by a tissue guarded engraving by C. A. Le Sueur "American Entomology". The title page is inscribed in a bold hand "The Property of the New York Hospital. No. 3307". Volume 11: Spine: 20% loss but original part retained and loosely inserted. . Volume 111: Spine: 10% loss. Top board detached with no loss. First free endpaper torn with no loss. Title page inscribed in black ink: "No: 3309 New York Hospital". All plates tissue guarded. We think this is as close to Say's manuscript as one can achieve.
£1,100. SOLD.
5. 14. [001536] School Friend Annual.. The School Friend Annual. London: Fleetway House, Firsts. Six Copies..sold as one lot. 1952, 54, 55, 57, 59, 60. All reasonably good condition, bindings tight, some scuffing & wear.
£20.00
2. 14. [001974] Shaw, Bernard. The Malvern Theatre [Collection].. Forty page illustrated Souvenir Programme for The Malvern Festival of 1929 "Plays by Bernard Shaw". Together with six of his individual play programmes, each a single sheet folded once on heavy art paper..1. "Heartbreak House". 2. Caesar & Cleopatra". 3. "The Apple Cart". 4. "Back to Methusalah! Parts 1 &11". 5. Ditto: Parts 111 & 1V. 6. Ditto: Part V. All Very good.
14. [001582] Tattooing.. Body Art Magazine (A Collection).. Braintree: Publications Ltd., Issues 1 to 8 inclusive. All mint condition. Typically 50 pages each. Not dated. A nice collection.
£35.00

HOME PAGE

Text-only version of this page  |  Edit this page  |  Manage website  |  Website design: 2-minute-website.com